Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 2nd race |
2nd race | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 2nd race |
2nd race | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Plainfield High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Arthur L. Johnson
Turf Field |
Turf Field | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Arthur L. Johnson
Grass Field |
Grass Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Cranford | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Cranford |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Montclair |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Roselle Catholic |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Roselle Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Newark Academy |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Westfield |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Union Catholic Regional
Southside Field |
Southside Field | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-28-19) | vs. Union High School |
4:00pm | vs. Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Plainfield | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Park Middle School, 580 Park Ave |
Park Middle School, 580 Park Ave | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Newark Academy |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Union Catholic Regional
Southside Field |
Southside Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Rahway | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Columbia Middle School vs. Rahway
Girls MS Soccer sharing a bus with the band. |
Girls MS Soccer sharing a bus with the band. | ||
4:00pm | Rahway vs. Columbia Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Morristown Beard School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rahway |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rahway |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rahway |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Postponed) | vs. Caldwell
@ Caldwell High School, Caldwell, NJ
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Morris Knolls
POOL PLAY 2 sets to 21 Pool A Pool B Pool C 1. TBA 1.Verona 1. Hillsborough 2. Montville 2. Morris Knolls 2. Hackettstown 3. Blair Academy 3. Governor Livingston 3. Morris Hills 4. Pinelands 4. Madison 4. Cranford Schedule for all 3 courts Round Time Play Work** 1) 9am 1 - 2 3 2) asap 3 - 4 2 3) asap 1 - 3 4 4) asap 2 - 4 1 5) asap 1 - 4 2 6) asap 2 - 3 4 |
POOL PLAY 2 sets to 21 Pool A Pool B Pool C 1. TBA 1.Verona 1. Hillsborough 2. Montville 2. Morris Knolls 2. Hackettstown 3. Blair Academy 3. Governor Livingston 3. Morris Hills 4. Pinelands 4. Madison 4. Cranford Schedule for all 3 courts Round Time Play Work** 1) 9am 1 - 2 3 2) asap 3 - 4 2 3) asap 1 - 3 4 4) asap 2 - 4 1 5) asap 1 - 4 2 6) asap 2 - 3 4 | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:40am
| vs. Livingston
Coaches meeting at 8:45am Doors open at 8:15am Play begins at 9:00am |
Coaches meeting at 8:45am Doors open at 8:15am Play begins at 9:00am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBA
Order of Events 10:00 Senior Boys 10:20 Senior Girls 10:40 Junior Boys 11:00 Junior Girls 11:20 Soph Boys 11:40 Soph Girls 12:00 Frosh Boys 12:20 Frosh Girls |
Order of Events 10:00 Senior Boys 10:20 Senior Girls 10:40 Junior Boys 11:00 Junior Girls 11:20 Soph Boys 11:40 Soph Girls 12:00 Frosh Boys 12:20 Frosh Girls | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBA
Order of Events 10:00 Senior Boys 10:20 Senior Girls 10:40 Junior Boys 11:00 Junior Girls 11:20 Soph Boys 11:40 Soph Girls 12:00 Frosh Boys 12:20 Frosh Girls |
Order of Events 10:00 Senior Boys 10:20 Senior Girls 10:40 Junior Boys 11:00 Junior Girls 11:20 Soph Boys 11:40 Soph Girls 12:00 Frosh Boys 12:20 Frosh Girls | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbia
GRASS FIELD |
GRASS FIELD | ||
10:00am | vs. Elizabeth | |
10:00am | vs. Elizabeth | |
10:00am | vs. Elizabeth | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Jonathan Dayton High School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Jonathan Dayton High School
Turf |
Turf | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Jonathan Dayton High School |
12:30pm | vs. Columbia | |
2:00pm | vs. Columbia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Cranford-Hillside Ave vs. Columbia Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Columbia Middle School vs. Cranford-Hillside Ave |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date changed from 09-04-19) | vs. Plainfield
Match got rained out after team arrived. |
Match got rained out after team arrived. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Summit | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-24-19) | TBA vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rahway
Heat precautions |
Heat precautions | ||
5:30pm | vs. Summit |