Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm | Linden vs. | |
4:00pm | Arthur L. Johnson vs. | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Plainfield vs. |
4:00pm | vs. Linden
Against Soehl MS | |
Against Soehl MS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
@ Rapkin Courts | |
@ Rapkin Courts | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
@ Biertempfuel Park Courts - Winslow Ave | |
@ Biertempfuel Park Courts - Winslow Ave | ||
4:00pm | Monroe Township
@ Monroe Middle School | |
@ Monroe Middle School | ||
7:00pm | vs. Old Bridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Mercer County Park | |
Mercer County Park | ||
9:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Mount Saint Mary
|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Freehold Township |
11:45am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Freehold Township |
12:00pm | TBA vs. Shore Coach Invitational | |
12:00pm | TBA vs. Shore Coach Invitational | |
2:00pm | vs. Kent Place | |
2:00pm | vs. Freehold Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm | Marching Band @ Williams Field and NYC - Pulaski Day Parade | |
Marching Band @ Williams Field and NYC - Pulaski Day Parade |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Old Bridge |
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Plainfield |
4:00pm | vs. A L Johnson
@ Kumpf Middle School Mildred Terrace, Clark | |
@ Kumpf Middle School Mildred Terrace, Clark | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-06-21) | Arthur L. Johnson |
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mount Saint Mary
| |
4:00pm | vs. Mount Saint Mary
| |
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
@ Park Middle School | |
@ Park Middle School | ||
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
| |
5:30pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. David Brearley | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. David Brearley |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-06-21) | vs. Union High School
@ Grass HS JV Field |
@ Grass HS JV Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
@ Volunteer Park | |
@ Volunteer Park | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-06-21) | vs. Union High School
@ Conlon Turf Field |
@ Conlon Turf Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rahway
@ Brezenic Central Ave Courts | |
@ Brezenic Central Ave Courts | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rahway
Rahway River Park Courts | |
Rahway River Park Courts | ||
4:00pm | Union High School
@ Kawameeh | |
@ Kawameeh | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-30-21) | Monroe Township vs. |
4:15pm | vs. Monroe Township
@ Monroe HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-07-21) | vs. Plainfield |
4:00pm | vs. Piscataway
@ Piscataway HS
| |
4:00pm | Arthur L. Johnson vs. | |
4:00pm | vs. Soehl MS | |
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
@ Grass HS JV Field | |
@ Grass HS JV Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
@ Conlon Turf Field | |
@ Conlon Turf Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson
| |
4:00pm | vs. Westfield | |
4:00pm | vs. Westfield | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-06-21) | vs. Plainfield |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. J.P. Stevens |
4:00pm | vs. JP Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. J.P. Stevens | |
4:00pm | vs. Linden | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 10-13-21) | vs. Linden |
4:00pm | vs. Union Catholic Regional
@ Kramer Courts | |
@ Kramer Courts | ||
4:00pm | TBA vs.
Hosting Harrison Washington Middle School | |
Hosting Harrison Washington Middle School | ||
4:30pm | vs. Union City | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City |
5:00pm | Passaic vs. | |
5:30pm | Monroe Township vs. | |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union City
|
6:30pm | vs. Linden | |
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. UCT Seeding Mtg | |
UCT Seeding Mtg |