Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Cranford
@ Orange Avenue School | |
@ Orange Avenue School | ||
10:00am | vs. Westfield | |
10:00am | vs. Westfield | |
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Moved to 5/13 |
Moved to 5/13 | ||
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
11:00am | vs. Jonathan Dayton High School | |
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Jonathan Dayton High School | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
vs Middlesex | |
vs Middlesex | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cranford
@ Hillside Avenue Courts | |
@ Hillside Avenue Courts | ||
4:00pm | vs. Westfield
SENIOR DAY | |
SENIOR DAY | ||
4:15pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Union City
@ Lauren Hill, Secaucus |
@ Lauren Hill, Secaucus | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Hunterdon
@ North Hunterdon HS
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Hunterdon
@ North Hunterdon HS
|
5:15pm | vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union High School |
4:00pm | vs. Cranford
@ Adams Ave Field | |
@ Adams Ave Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Hosting Irvington | |
Hosting Irvington | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Bergen
|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Bergen |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Bergen
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Union High School |
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
@ Scotch Plains-Park Middle School | |
@ Scotch Plains-Park Middle School | ||
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
4:15pm | vs. Cranford
@ Memorial Field | |
@ Memorial Field | ||
4:30pm | vs. Abraham Clark | |
5:15pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson
@ Recreation Center Field | |
@ Recreation Center Field | ||
4:00pm | vs. Plainfield
@ Hub Stein Sports Complex/ football Field 1410 Randolph Ave. Plainfield
1st Day of the County Championships. | |
1st Day of the County Championships. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Plainfield
@ Hub Stein Sports Complex/ football Field 1410 Randolph Ave. Plainfield
1st Day of the Union County Championships. | |
1st Day of the Union County Championships. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Cranford | |
4:15pm | vs. Cranford
Frosh/JV Combo | |
Frosh/JV Combo | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Cranford
Waiting for new date |
Waiting for new date | ||
4:30pm | vs. Linden |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Williams Field - Closed to Athletics District Event | ||
Williams Field - Closed to Athletics District Event | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arthur L. Johnson
@ TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arthur L. Johnson
@ TBA |
4:00pm | Vs Bloomfield | |
Vs Bloomfield | ||
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm | vs. Plainfield
@ Hub Stein Sports Complex/ football Field 1410 Randolph Ave. Plainfield
2nd day of the County Championships. | |
2nd day of the County Championships. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Plainfield
@ Hub Stein Sports Complex/ football Field 1410 Randolph Ave. Plainfield
2nd Day of the Union County Championships. | |
2nd Day of the Union County Championships. | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Governor Livingston |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Linden |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bayonne |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bayonne
@ 16th St. Bayonne Waiting on a new date |
@ 16th St. Bayonne Waiting on a new date | ||
4:30pm | vs. Plainfield | |
5:00pm | vs. Bayonne | |
5:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Linden |