Skip to content
Union Catholic Regional
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kramer Manor Tennis Courts
2
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kramer Manor Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/Varsity - Watchung
@Union Catholic High School
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
3
3:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Union Catholic High School
3:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Orange Avenue School
4
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Volunteer Park, Union
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Conlin Park, Union
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kramer Manor Tennis Courts
9
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Kent Place School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Roselle Catholic High School
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Kent Place School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Kent Place School
5:30pm
Soc: G/JV
@Kent Place School
10
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Plainfield High School
4:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Union Catholic High School
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
11
TBD
CC: V
@Newark Academy
TBD
VB: G/V
@Paramus Catholic High School
TBD
VB: G/JV
@Bloomfield High School
8:00am
TEN: G/V
@Hackensack High School
9:00am
Soc: G/JV
@Elizabeth High School
Nicholas Murray Butler School No. 23
10:00am
Soc: G/V
@Elizabeth High School
10:00am
Soc: B/V
@Ponderosa Park, Scotch Plains
10:00am
Soc: B/JV
@Ponderosa Park, Scotch Plains
11:00am
Soc: G/V
@Elizabeth High School
Nicholas Murray Butler School No. 23
11:30am
Soc: G/JV
@Elizabeth High School
12
13
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
14
4:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Union High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Arthur L. Johnson High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Hillside High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Conant Park - Hillside
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Governor Livingston - Columbia Park Tennis Courts
4:30pm
CC: V
@Oak Ridge Park
5:30pm
Soc: G/JV
@Arthur L. Johnson High School
15
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kramer Manor Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Mount Saint Mary Academy
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
16
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@David Brearley High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@David Brearley High School
17
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Cranford - Hillside Avenue Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
6:30pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Union Catholic High School
18
TBD
VB: G/V
@Bloomfield High School
9:30am
Soc: B/V
@Union County Votech
10:00am
Soc: G/V
@New Providence High School
10:00am
Soc: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@New Providence High School
10:00am
Soc: B/V
@Union Catholic High School
11:00am
Soc: B/JV
@Union County Votech
19
20
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Roselle Park High School
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
21
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Roselle
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Roselle
4:15pm
Soc: G/V
@David Brearley High School
4:30pm
CC: V
@Oak Ridge Park
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Crandford High School
5:30pm
Soc: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Union Catholic High School
22
TBD
TEN: G/V
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
6:30pm
VB: G/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
23
TBD
TEN: G/V
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Union High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Volunteer Park, Union
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Union Catholic High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Madison Ave Park, Rahway
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Oak Knoll High School
5:30pm
Soc: G/JV
@Union High School
5:30pm
Soc: G/JV
@Conlin Park, Union
5:30pm
Soc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Union Catholic High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Oak Knoll High School
24
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kramer Manor Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Union Catholic High School
25
TBD
VB: G/Freshman
@Bloomfield High School
TBD
VB: G/V
@Livingston High School
8:30am
CC: V
@Oak Ridge Park
10:00am
Soc: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Roselle Catholic High School
11:00am
Soc: G/V
@Kent Place School
11:30am
Soc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Roselle Catholic High School
12:30pm
Soc: G/JV
@Kent Place School
26
27
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@South Plainfield High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@South Plainfield High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Kramer Manor Tennis Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
28
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Elizabeth Nicholas Murray Butler School # 23
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
(Changed)
@Elizabeth Nicholas Murray Butler School # 23
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Elizabeth - Paul Rizzuto Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Community Pool Tennis Courts - New Providence
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@West Morris Central High School
4:00pm
VB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@West Morris Central High School
4:15pm
CC: V
(Postponed)
@Oak Ridge Park
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
5:15pm
VB: G/V
(Cancelled)
@West Morris Central High School
29
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Community Pool Tennis Courts - New Providence
4:00pm
VB: G/Freshman
@Elizabeth High School
4:00pm
VB: G/V
@Elizabeth High School
5:15pm
VB: G/JV
@Elizabeth High School
30
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Union Catholic High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Bartell Field, Clark
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Arthur L. Johnson High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Conant Park - Hillside
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Hillside High School
5:30pm
Soc: G/JV
@Union Catholic High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?