Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 10-14-20) | vs. Montclair Kimberly |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Union Catholic Regional |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Location Changed) | vs. Union Catholic Regional |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 10-16-20) | vs. Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 10-16-20) | vs. Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-14-20) | vs. Montclair Kimberly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
| vs. TBA |
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
| vs. TBA |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. TBA
UCC Divisional Championship |
UCC Divisional Championship | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 11-03-20) | vs. New Providence |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-03-20) | vs. New Providence
No visiting team spectators will be allowed |
No visiting team spectators will be allowed | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 11-03-20) | vs. New Providence
No visiting team spectators will be allowed |
No visiting team spectators will be allowed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled to 10-26-20) | vs. Summit |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Livingston
@ Livingston High School-Madonna Dr.
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. New Providence |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled to 10-26-20) | vs. Summit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Bergen Invitational Tournament
Garrett Invitational Arrive @ 10:30am Race @ 11:20am |
Garrett Invitational Arrive @ 10:30am Race @ 11:20am |