Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-15-20) | vs. Governor Livingston |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Jonathan Dayton High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Jonathan Dayton High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Westfield |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Millburn |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-30-20) | vs. New Providence |
confirmed 8/24 No visiting team spectators will be allowed. | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-19-20) | vs. Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled to 10-30-20) | vs. New Providence |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-30-20) | vs. New Providence
confirmed 8/24 |
confirmed 8/24 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled to 10-19-20) | vs. Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled to 10-30-20) | vs. New Providence |
5:30pm | vs. Millburn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Bergen Invitational Tournament
Brett Taylor Arrive@12:45pm Race@1:35pm |
Brett Taylor Arrive@12:45pm Race@1:35pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 10-14-20) | vs. Montclair Kimberly |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Union Catholic Regional |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Location Changed) | vs. Union Catholic Regional |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 10-16-20) | vs. Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Rescheduled from 10-16-20) | vs. Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-14-20) | vs. Montclair Kimberly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
| vs. TBA |
2:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Lower Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
KPS - Pat Conley Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Kent Place School- Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
No visiting team spectators will be allowed.