Skip to content
Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
11:00am
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
12:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
2:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
IH: B/V
@Codey Arena
AWAY GAME
8:15pm
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
2
3
4:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Mount Saint Dominic Academy Athletic Center: For GPS use 120 Bloomfield Ave.. Caldwell
4:15pm
IH: B/V
@Clary Anderson
AWAY GAME
4:30pm
T&F: V
@NYC Armory
4:30pm
T&F: V
@Staten Island-Ocean Breeze Track Facility, 625 Father Capodanno Boulevard
4:40pm
IH: G/V
@Westfield Ice Rink at Gumbert Park, 650 Fourth Ave., Westfield, NJ
4:40pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Mount Saint Dominic Academy
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Summit High School
weigh in 5pm
4
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Patterson Charter School for Science and Technology
4:00pm
BSK: B/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: High School
@Summit High School
5:15pm
IH: G/V
@Twin Oaks Rink
JV Game (Away) No bus
5:30pm
BSK: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Rahway High School
6:35pm
IH: B/JV
@Warinanco Park
HOME GAME
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Rahway High School
5
4:15pm
IH: B/V
(Changed)
@Clary Anderson
AWAY GAME
5:00pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Park
HOME GAME
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@A.L. Johnson High School
weigh in 4pm, JV 5pm, varsity 6pm
6
3:45pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Madison High School
JV ONLY - JV Jam at Madison HS
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@J.P. Case Middle School
4:45pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: B/MS
(Changed)
@Franklin Middle: Sampson G Smith Campus, 1649 Amwell Road, Somerset
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
7
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
4:40pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
5:15pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
HOME GAME
5:30pm
BSK: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
8
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Summit High School
weigh in 9am
12:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Caldwell High School
2:15pm
IH: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
No bus
9
10
3:15pm
SW: G/V
@Summit YMCA
Warm ups 2:55-3:10 (three lanes each team)
3:15pm
SW: B/V
@Summit YMCA
Warm ups 2:40-2:55 (three lanes each team)
4:40pm
IH: G/V
@Westfield Ice Rink at Gumbert Park, 650 Fourth Ave., Westfield, NJ
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
11
TBD
IH: B/JV
@Woodbridge Community Ctr. Ice Rink
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
4:30pm
BSK: B/MS
@Montgomery Upper Middle School
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Verona High School
Weigh-in at 4PM, JV at 5PM, Var at 6PM
6:35pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
HOME GAME
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
12
4:50pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
5:00pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
HOME GAME - open date
Drop off only
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Chatham High School
AT CHATHAM HS - Weigh in at 5pm
13
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Hillsborough High School
4:00pm
BSK: G/JV
@Hillsborough High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
SW: G/V
@Raritan Bay YMCA
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: High School
@A L Johnson High School
4:45pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
JV HOME GAME - Drop off only
4:45pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: G/V
@Hillsborough High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BSK: B/MS
@
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
14
TBD
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
Potential Playoffs
4:00pm
T&F: V
@Toms River' Sports Complex
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
7:00pm
SW: B/V
@Raritan Bay YMCA
15
10:15am
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
11:00am
BSK: B/JV
@Thomas Dunn Sports Center
12:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
16
17
4:00pm
T&F: V
@Staten Island-Ocean Breeze Track Facility, 625 Father Capodanno Boulevard
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
18
4:00pm
T&F: V
@NYC Armory
5:30pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Aux Gym
6:35pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
Drop off only
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
19
4:40pm
IH: G/V
@Westfield Ice Rink at Gumbert Park, 650 Fourth Ave., Westfield, NJ
5:30pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
6:30pm
SW: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
5:30 Warm Up
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
20
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Villa Walsh Academy, 455 Western Ave., Morristown
4:00pm
BSK: B/JV
@Linden High School
4:45pm
IH: G/V
(Changed)
@Warinanco Skating Center
HOME GAME - Drop off only
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
21
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
6:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Rahway High School
22
TBD
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
Potential Playoffs
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Phillipsburg High School
10:30am
BSK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
BSK: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
IH: B/V
@Codey Arena
McInnis Cup Final
No bus
7:30pm
BSK: B/V
@A.L. Johnson High School
23
TBD
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
Potential Finals
9:00am
Unified Basketball: High School
@Millburn High School
Games at 9am and 10am
5:30pm
SW: B/V
@The College of New Jersey
24
4:40pm
IH: G/V
@Westfield Ice Rink at Gumbert Park, 650 Fourth Ave., Westfield, NJ
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
7:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Rahway High School
25
3:00pm
Unified Basketball: High School
@Summit High School
5:00pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
HOME GAME
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Jonathan Dayton High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@DePaul Catholic High School
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Jonathan Dayton High School
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@DePaul Catholic High School
26
4:50pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Union High School
No bus
27
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
4:00pm
IH: G/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
28
4:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
T&F: V
(Rescheduled)
@Toms River' Sports Complex
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Union High School
4:10pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
HOME GAME - State Tournament Round 1
29
TBD
SW: G/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
TBD
SW: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Union High School
12:30pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
COMPLETION OF STATE TOURNAMENT GAME FROM 2/28/20 No Bus
2:00pm
T&F: V
(Rescheduled)
@Toms River' Sports Complex
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?