Skip to content
Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
CC: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
9:00am
CC: B/V/JV
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
2
3
4
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hanover Park High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hanover Park High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Seton Hall Prep School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Delbarton School
Delbarton School Courts
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV will play first, Varsity to follow
5
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Bernardsville Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Columbia Middle School (Berkeley Heights)
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
6
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
(Changed)
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
(Changed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
(Changed)
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Changed)
@Scotch Plains- Park Middle School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Providence High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
(Changed)
@Governor Livingston High School
JV will play first
7
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Rahway High School
7:00pm
Band: V
@Montgomery High School
7:00pm
CH: V/JV
@Montgomery High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Montgomery High School
8
TBD
Sailing: V/JV
@Toms River Yacht Club
8:00am
VB: G/V/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
9:00am
CC: G/V/JV
@Roxbury High School
9:00am
CC: B/V/JV
@Cherokee High School
Cherokee Challenge Marlton, NJ
10:00am
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
10:00am
FH: G/V
@Carl Sandberg Middle School
10:00am
FB: B/Freshman
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
10:00am
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
11:00am
Soc: G/Freshman
@Scotch Plains- Park Middle School
11:00am
Soc: G/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
11:00am
Soc: G/JV
@Scotch Plains- Park Middle School
11:30am
FH: G/JV
@Carl Sandberg Middle School
3:00pm
Soc: B/V
(Changed)
@Ridge High School
3:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ridge - War Memorial Field, 325 So. Maple Ave., Basking Ridge
9
10
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
11
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Elizabeth Mattano Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kent Place School
WALK
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV will play first, Varsity to follow
12
3:45pm
CC: G/V/JV
@Oak Ridge Park, 136 Oak Ridge Rd, Clark, NJ 07066
Race #1
3:45pm
CC: B/V/JV
@Oak Ridge Park, 136 Oak Ridge Rd, Clark, NJ 07066
Race #1
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Millburn High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Oak Knoll High School
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Millburn High School
13
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Cranford - Orange Avenue School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Cranford Memorial Field
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Oak Knoll School
WALK
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kent Place School
WALK
4:30pm
Soc: B/V
@Cranford Memorial Field
14
4:00pm
FB: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Warren Hills Reg. High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@New Providence - Allen W. Roberts School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Jonathan Dayton High School
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV will play first, Varsity to follow
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Ridge High School
Warmup at 3:30 PM
15
TBD
Sailing: V/JV
@Toms River Yacht Club
TBD
VB: G/V/JV
@Rahway High School
"Heal the Children"
8:30am
FH: G/Freshman
@Bridgewater-Raritan HS - 1000 Bldg. Turf
9:00am
CC: G/V/JV
@TBA
10:00am
FH: G/V
@A L Johnson High School
10:00am
Soc: G/Freshman
@West Orange High School
10:00am
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
10:00am
Soc: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
11:00am
Soc: B/V
@Warren Hills Reg. High School
11:00am
Soc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Warren Hills Reg. High School
11:30am
FH: G/JV
@A L Johnson High School
1:00pm
FB: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
16
17
3:45pm
CC: G/V/JV
@Warinanco Park
Race #3
3:45pm
CC: B/V/JV
@Warinanco Park
Race #3
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@Kawameeh Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
@Warren Hills Reg. High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Chatham - Colony Tennis Courts
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Summit - Wilson Field
SHS Turf Field
18
4:00pm
CC: MS
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
(Changed)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Union HS - Volunteer/Conlin Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Union City High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Somerville High School
Warmup begins upon arrival
4:30pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
19
20
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Kumpf Middle School
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Cranford-Memorial Field, 401 Centennial Avenue
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Cranford-Memorial Field, 401 Centennial Avenue
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Wardlaw - Hartridge School
JV Plays First
21
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Kumpf Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@South Plainfield PAL
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
VARSITY will play first, JV to follow
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@South Plainfield PAL
22
9:00am
CC: G/V/JV
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
Magee Invitational
9:00am
CC: B/V/JV
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
Magee Invitational
9:30am
FB: B/Freshman
@North Hunterdon High School
10:00am
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
10:00am
Soc: G/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
10:00am
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
10:00am
Soc: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
10:00am
Soc: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Governor Livingston High School
12:00pm
FH: G/V
@Ridge High School
1:00pm
FB: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
1:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Ridge High School
23
24
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Montclair - Meunster Field, 40 Upper Mountain Avenue
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:30pm
FB: B/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Montclair - Meunster Field, 40 Upper Mountain Avenue
7:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Connection, Summit NJ
Warmup at 6:00 PM
25
3:45pm
CC: G/V/JV
@Oak Ridge Park, 136 Oak Ridge Rd, Clark, NJ 07066
Race #1
3:45pm
CC: B/V/JV
@Oak Ridge Park, 136 Oak Ridge Rd, Clark, NJ 07066
Race #1
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oak Knoll Chatham Fields
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge - Pleasant Valley Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit High School
JV will play first, Varsity to follow
26
9:00am
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Donald Van Blake Tennis Facility in Plainfield
Parents driving
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Montclair - Watchung Field
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Montclair - Watchung Field
27
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Donald Van Blake Tennis Facility in Plainfield
Parents driving
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Westfield-Roosevelt Intermediate
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Roselle Catholic High School
Varsity at 4PM, JV at 5:30PM
4:15pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
28
4:00am
Soc: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
10:00am
Soc: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Summit - Wilson Field
11:00am
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Donald Van Blake Tennis Facility in Plainfield
Parents driving
3:30pm
FH: G/MS
(Postponed)
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
CC: MS
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:30pm
VB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kent Place School
WALK
29
4:00am
Soc: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
9:00am
CC: G/V/JV
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
Stewart Invitational
10:00am
FH: G/V
@West Essex High School
10:00am
FB: B/Freshman
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
10:00am
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
11:30am
FH: G/JV
@West Essex High School
12:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
1:00pm
Band: V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
1:00pm
CH: V/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
1:00pm
FB: B/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
1:15pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@New Providence Tennis Courts (Community Pool)
Parents driving
1:15pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
30
8:15am
VB: G/V/JV
@Morristown Beard High School
Morristown Beard Volleyball Fall Classic
Coaches' Meeting at 8:00 AM
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?