Skip to content
Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
6:30pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
8:00pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
Carpool
3
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Mount Saint Dominic Academy
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Jonathan Dayton High School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: B/MS
@Hillsborough Middle School
5:00pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
Bus round trip
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Jonathan Dayton High School
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Jonathan Dayton High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV at 6PM, V at 7PM
7:45pm
IH: B/V
@Clary Anderson
(Away Game), Bus one way
4
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Summit High School
4:00pm
SW: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plainfield High School
4:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plainfield High School
5:00pm
IH: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Governor Livingston High School
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Governor Livingston High School
5
4:00pm
BSK: B/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin Middle School
4:40pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
(Home Game), Bus one way
6:00pm
IH: B/V
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
(Away Game), Bus one way
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@New Providence High School
Weigh-in at 4, JV at 5:00 and Varsity to follow
6:15pm
IH: G/V
(Postponed)
@Warinanco Skating Center
(Home Game) Bus one way, Carpool home
6
9:00am
BSK: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Dover High School
Weigh in at 8:00AM
10:30am
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
11:30am
BSK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Koinonia Academy H.S.
12:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
7
5:30pm
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
No bus.
6:20pm
IH: G/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
Home Game, Carpool
8
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Summit Middle School
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
9
3:20pm
SW: G/V
@Berkeley Aquatic Club, 629 Central Avenue, New Providence
3:00 Warm-up
3:20pm
SW: B/V
@Berkeley Aquatic Club, 629 Central Avenue, New Providence
3:00 Warm-up
3:30pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Westfield-Roosevelt Intermediate
4:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Rahway High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
BSK: B/MS
@North Plainfield Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:30pm
T&F: V
@Drew University
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@TBA
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
8:30pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
(Home Game) Bus one way
10
8:00am
T&F: V
@Dunn Center
1-54, Freshman/Sophomore Meet
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@David Brearley High School
4:50pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
5:00pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
(Home Game) Bus one way, Carpool home
11
3:00pm
SW: G/V
@Union Boys & Girls Club
3:00pm
SW: B/V
@Union Boys & Girls Club
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Governor Livingston High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@William Annin Middle School
4:30pm
T&F: V
@Drew University
4:45pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Governor Livingston High School
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Governor Livingston High School
12
3:30pm
SW: G/V
@Summit YMCA
3:30pm
SW: B/V
@Summit YMCA
4:00pm
IH: G/V
@Rock Ice Center - Dunellen
(Away Game) Bus one way, Carpool home
4:10pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
(Home Game) Bus one way
6:00pm
IH: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
(Away Game) Bus one way
13
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Union City High School
10:00am
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
10:30am
BSK: G/JV
@New Providence High School
11:30am
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
BSK: G/V
@New Providence High School
1:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
7:45pm
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
No bus
14
9:00am
T&F: V
@Jersey City Armory
2-54s
6:15pm
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
No bus
6:25pm
IH: G/V
@Rock Ice Center - Dunellen
Carpool
15
TBD
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
16
3:30pm
SW: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Summit YMCA
3:30pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Summit YMCA
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
4:45pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@A L Johnson High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@A L Johnson High School
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
17
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: B/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Clinton Township Middle School
4:30pm
T&F: V
(Postponed)
@NYC Armory
NJ Frosh/Novice
4:45pm
IH: G/V
(Postponed)
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
(Away Game)
5:00pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV at 6PM, V at 7PM
18
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Rahway High School
5:00pm
IH: B/JV
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Rahway High School
19
3:45pm
IH: G/V
@Bridgewater Sports Arena
(Away Game) Bus one way, Carpool home
4:00pm
BSK: B/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@Warren Middle School
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Rahway High School
Weigh-in 4:00PM, JV at 5:00PM, Varsity at 6:00PM
20
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Pequannock High School
1:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Bernards High School
Kyle Kirst Tournament with Hanover Park, Bernards, and Ridge
6:00pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
21
12:30am
SW: G/V
@Sonny Werblin Recreation Center, 656 Bartholomew Road, Piscataway, NJ . 08854
9:00am
T&F: V
@Toms River' Sports Complex
4:30pm
SW: B/V
@Sonny Werblin Recreation Center, 656 Bartholomew Road, Piscataway, NJ . 08854
5:00pm
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
No bus
22
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@New Providence High School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: B/MS
@Branchburg Central Middle School
4:40pm
IH: B/V
@Union Sports Arena
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@New Providence High School
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
@New Providence High School
23
3:30pm
SW: G/V
@Summit YMCA
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Union City High School
4:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Union City High School
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Union City High School
6:30pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
(Home Game) Bus one way
24
4:00pm
SW: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plainfield High School
4:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Plainfield High School
4:15pm
BSK: B/MS
@Bridgewater-Raritan Middle School
4:50pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
5:30pm
IH: G/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV at 6PM, V at 7PM
25
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
@Conant Park - Hillside
Upper Gym
4:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Conant Park - Hillside
Lower Gym
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:45pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
5:30pm
BSK: G/JV
@Summit High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
@Conant Park - Hillside
Upper Gym
7:00pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
26
3:30pm
SW: B/V
@Summit YMCA
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Summit High School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Franklin Middle School
27
9:00am
BSK: B/Freshman
@Summit High School
Main Gym
9:00am
T&F: V
@Jersey City Armory
1-54
10:30am
BSK: B/JV
@Summit High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
BSK: B/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
1:30pm
BSK: G/V
@Summit High School
Main Gym
Pink Out Game
28
4:45pm
IH: G/V
(Postponed)
@Rock Ice Center - Dunellen
Carpool
6:15pm
IH: B/V
@Mennen Sports Arena
(Away Game), No bus
7:30pm
IH: B/JV
@Aspen Ice at Randolph
No bus
29
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Elizabeth High School
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@Readington Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: B/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:40pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
(Home Game), Bus one way
30
11:30am
BSK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hillside High School
3:30pm
SW: G/V
@Summit YMCA
3:30pm
SW: B/V
@Summit YMCA
4:00pm
BSK: G/Freshman
@Pompton Lakes High School
4:00pm
BSK: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Hillside High School
5:30pm
BSK: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hillside High School
6:00pm
IH: G/V
@Baker Rink (Princeton Univ.) Faculty Road, Princeton 08540
(Away)
6:15pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
7:00pm
BSK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hillside High School
31
4:15pm
BSK: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:15pm
BSK: B/MS
@Montgomery Upper Middle School
4:30pm
T&F: V
@NYC Armory
4:50pm
IH: B/JV
@Union Sports Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V/JV
@Summit High School
JV at 6PM, V at 7PM
8:45pm
IH: B/V
@Warinanco Skating Center
(Away Game), Bus One Way
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?