Skip to content
Summit
Navbar
Calendar
Today
September 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
10:00am
FH: G/V
@Pingry School, 131 Martinsville Road, Basking Ridge, NJ
11:30am
FH: G/JV
@Pingry School, 131 Martinsville Road, Basking Ridge, NJ
2
11:00am
Soc: B/V
@Harrison High School
11:00am
Soc: B/JV
@Harrison High School
3
4
5
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Scotch Plains Fanwood-LaGrande Ave Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
6
7:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Connection, Summit NJ
7
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
(Changed)
@New Providence High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
(Changed)
@New Providence High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Kent Place School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Union City High School
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
8
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
9
8:00am
VB: G/V/JV
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
10:00am
Soc: B/Freshman
@Seton Hall Prep School
11:00am
FH: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@A L Johnson High School
11:00am
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
12:30pm
FH: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@A L Johnson High School
2:00pm
FB: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
2:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
2:30pm
Soc: G/V
@Rahway River Park
2:30pm
Soc: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rahway Middle School
10
11
3:45pm
FB: B/Freshman
@North Hunterdon High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Delbarton School
4:30pm
FH: G/V
@Kent Place School
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
5:45pm
FB: B/JV
@North Hunterdon High School
6:00pm
FH: G/JV
@Kent Place School
12
4:00pm
CC: G/V
@Warinanco Park
4:00pm
CC: B/V
@Warinanco Park
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Columbia Middle School
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@David Brearley High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@David Brearley High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Westfield - Tamaques Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
13
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Oak Knoll Chatham Fields
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Oak Knoll Chatham Fields
14
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Cranford-Hillside Avenue Middle School
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Cranford-Memorial Field, 401 Centennial Avenue
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Cranford-Memorial Field, 401 Centennial Avenue
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:30pm
VB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kent Place School
15
4:00pm
FB: B/Freshman
@Kittatinny Regional High School
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
5:30pm
CC: G/V
@Randolph HS- Freedom Park
7:00pm
CH: V/JV
@Somerville High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Somerville High School
16
9:30am
TEN: G/V
@Millburn High School
10:00am
FH: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
10:00am
FB: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
10:00am
Soc: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
10:00am
Soc: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Bernards High School
11:30am
FH: G/JV
@Summit High School
SHS Grass Field
12:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Oak Knoll Chatham Fields
17
18
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@Kawameeh Middle School
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
4:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Conant Park - Hillside
19
3:45pm
FH: G/MS
@Oak Knoll School
4:00pm
CC: G/V
@Warinanco Park
4:00pm
CC: B/V
@Warinanco Park
4:00pm
CC: MS
(Cancelled)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Millburn High School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@New Providence Tennis Courts (Community Pool)
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@New Providence High School
4:30pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
20
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Villa Walsh Academy, 455 Western Ave., Morristown
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Villa Walsh Academy, 455 Western Ave., Morristown
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Montville High School
21
22
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Bernards High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Ridge - Pleasant Valley Park
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Chatham - Colony Tennis Courts
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Bernards High School
7:00pm
CH: V/JV
@Warren Hills Reg. High School
7:00pm
FB: B/V
@Warren Hills Reg. High School
23
8:30am
CC: G/V
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
Magee Invitational
9:00am
CC: B/V
@Greystone Park, Morris Plains
10:00am
FH: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
10:00am
FB: B/Freshman
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
10:00am
VB: G/V/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Kent Place School
11:00am
FH: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Moorestown High School
12:30pm
FH: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Moorestown High School
24
25
3:30pm
FH: G/MS
@Kent Place School
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@South Plainfield High School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@A L Johnson High School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
FB: B/JV
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Watchung Hills Reg High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bridgewater- Green Knoll Tennis Courts, 587 Garretson Road
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@A L Johnson High School
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
26
4:00pm
CC: G/V
@Oak Ridge Park, 136 Oak Ridge Rd, Clark, NJ 07066
4:00pm
CC: B/V
@Oak Ridge Park, 136 Oak Ridge Rd, Clark, NJ 07066
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Sailing: V/JV
@Perth Amboy
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
27
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Plainfield - Hub Stine Field
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Columbia High School
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@Summit Middle School
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Summit - Wilson Field
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
28
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@Plainfield - Hub Stine Field
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
FH: G/V
@Morristown High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/Freshman
@Scotch Plains- Park Middle School
4:00pm
Soc: G/V
@Summit High School
4:00pm
Soc: G/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
Soc: B/Freshman
@Ridge High School
4:00pm
Soc: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Upper Tatlock Field
4:00pm
Soc: B/JV
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Oak Knoll High School
5:30pm
FH: G/JV
@Morristown High School
29
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Summit - Memorial Field/Park
Beloved Christian of Jersey City
4:00pm
FH: G/Freshman
@Summit High School
SHS Turf Field
4:00pm
FH: G/MS
@West Essex Junior School
4:00pm
FB: B/Freshman
@Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
4:00pm
FB: B/V
@Summit - Tatlock Park
Investors Bank Field
4:00pm
VB: G/V/JV
@Summit High School
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Connection, Summit NJ
Pack the stands - Booster Event
30
8:30am
CC: G/V
@Greystone Park, GPS directions 91 Central Ave., Morris Plains
8:30am
VB: G/V/JV
@Rahway Recreation Center, 275 E. Milton Ave., Rahway, NJ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?