Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Baseball: Varsity UCIAC TBA vs. Oratory Prep @ Oratory Prep 
TBD  Golf: Varsity Cross Over New Providence vs. Oratory Prep @ Oratory Prep 
TBD  Spring Track: Varsity Penn Relays Rahway vs. TBA @ Philadelphia, Pa. 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity UCIAC Championships TBA vs. Union Catholic Regional @ Plainfield High School 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity UCIAC TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Track and Field:Boys V/JV Penn Relays Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA 
TBD  Track and Field:Girls V/JV Penn Relays Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA 
5:00am Track and Field: High School Penn Relays Hillside vs. University of Penn Franklin Field @ University of PA-Franklin Field 
8:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity UCT Roselle Park vs. Plainfield @ Hubsteine Field 
8:30am Tennis:Boys Varsity UCT Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. TBA @ Hubstine Field 
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity UCT Summit vs. TBA @ Donald Van Blake Tennis Facility in Plainfield 
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity UCIAC Championships Oratory Prep vs. Plainfield @ Hub Stein Sports Complex 
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity UCIAC Championships Westfield vs. TBA @ Plainfield - Hub Stine Field 
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity UCC Championship Governor Livingston vs. Plainfield @ Plainfield High School 
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Union County Tournament TBD vs. New Providence @ Plainfield Tennis Courts 
9:00am Track and Field: Varsity Penn Relays Summit vs. Multiple Teams @ Penn Relays - Franklin Field, Phila. 
9:00am Track and Field: V/JV Penn Relays TBD vs. New Providence @ University of Pennsylvania 
9:00am Track and Field: Varsity Penn Relays Roselle vs. University of Pennsylvania @ University of Pennsylvania 
9:00am Track and Field:Girls Varsity Penn Relays Westfield vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania 
10:00am Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Roselle vs. Highland Park @ Highland Park High School 
10:00am Softball:Girls JV Game Rahway vs. Benedictine Academy @ Benedictine Academy 
11:00am Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Union Catholic Regional vs. Colonia @ Colonia High School 
11:00am Baseball:Boys JV Game Union Catholic Regional vs. Colonia @ Colonia High School 
11:00am Softball:Girls Varsity Game Union Catholic Regional vs. Colonia @ Colonia High School 
11:00am Softball:Girls JV Game Union Catholic Regional vs. Colonia @ Colonia High School 
1:30pm Spring Track:Girls Varsity Relays Governor Livingston vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania 
1:30pm Spring Track:Boys Varsity Relays Governor Livingston vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania 
3:15pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match Summit vs. Governor Livingston @ Ash Brook Golf Course 
3:15pm Golf: Varsity Match Summit vs. Governor Livingston @ Ash Brook Golf Course 
3:15pm Golf: Varsity Game Roselle Park vs. Union Catholic Regional @ Scotch Hills Country Club 
3:15pm Golf: Varsity Match Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. Roselle Park @ Scotch Hills Country Club 
3:15pm Golf: V/JV Match Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. Saint Peter's Prep @ Upper Montclair Country Club 177 Hepburn Rd Clifton NJ 07012 
3:30pm Golf: Varsity Match David Brearley vs. Union @ Union 
3:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Match New Providence vs. Oratory Prep @ Canoe Brook 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Freshman Game Bernards vs. Governor Livingston @ Governor Livingston High School 
Confirmed 3/26
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. Hudson Catholic @ Hudson Catholic Regional High School 
4:00pm Baseball: JV Game Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. Hudson Catholic @ Hudson Catholic Regional High School 
4:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-25-19) Governor Livingston vs. Lyndhurst @ Lyndhurst Rec Center, 862 Valley Brook Avenue, Lyndhurst, NJ 
Location: Lyndhurst Rec Center, 862 Valley Brook Avenue, Lyndhurst, NJ Location Detail: Turff Baseball Field
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-25-19) Governor Livingston vs. Lyndhurst @ Lyndhurst Rec Center, 862 Valley Brook Avenue, Lyndhurst, NJ 
Location: Lyndhurst Rec Center, 862 Valley Brook Avenue, Lyndhurst, NJ Location Detail: Turff Baseball Field
4:00pm Baseball: Varsity Game Rahway vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Rahway vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys JV Game Rahway vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys MS Game David Brearley vs. Roselle Park @ Roselle Park High School 
4:00pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Hudson Catholic vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Hillside vs. Saint Mary's @ Warinaco Park 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Villa Walsh Academy vs. Governor Livingston @ Governor Livingston High School 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Freshman Game Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. Millburn @ Millburn High School 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Arthur L. Johnson vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Freshman Game Millburn vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Scotch Plains Fanwood High School 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Oratory Prep vs. Columbia @ Underhill Field 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Parsippany vs. Union Catholic Regional @ Union Catholic High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls MS Game New Providence vs. Columbia Middle School @ Columbia Middle School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Governor Livingston vs. David Brearley @ David Brearley High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls JV Game Governor Livingston vs. David Brearley @ David Brearley High School 
Harding Elementary School
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Roselle vs. McNair Academic @ Enos Jones Field 
4:00pm Softball: Varsity Game James Caldwell vs. New Providence @ New Providence - Allen W. Roberts School 
4:00pm Softball: MS Game Westfield vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Park Middle School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls JV Game Roselle Park vs. Ridge @ Ridge High School-War Memorial Field (S.Maple Ave.) 
War Memorial Field
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Roselle Park vs. Ridge @ Varsity Field Complex -Basking Ridge 
Varsity Complex softball, Basking Ridge
4:00pm Softball: MS Game Summit vs. Warren @ Warren Middle School 
4:00pm Softball: Varsity Cross Over Summit vs. Westfield @ Westfield High School 
4:00pm Softball: JV Cross Over  (Date Changed from 04-23-19) Summit vs. Westfield @ Westfield High School 
4:00pm Softball: JV Cross Over Summit vs. Westfield @ Westfield High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Union County Tournament New Providence vs. TBD @ TBD 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 05-03-19) Watchung Hills Reg vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Match  (Date Changed to 05-03-19) New Providence vs. Watchung Hills Reg @ Warren Hills Regional High School 
4:00pm Track and Field:Boys MS Meet Oratory Prep vs. Roselle Park @ Roselle Park High School 
4:00pm Track and Field: MS Meet Oratory Prep, Valley View vs. Roselle Park @ Roselle Park High School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Boys V/JV Match Summit vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
VARSITY ONLY
4:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match Watchung Hills Reg vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Park Middle School 
4:15pm Lacrosse:Girls Freshman Game Summit vs. Bridgewater-Raritan @ Bridgewater-Raritan High School 
Basilone Field
4:15pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Westfield vs. Montclair @ Montclair - Fortunato Field 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys JV Game Delbarton vs. Governor Livingston @ Governor Livingston High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys MS Game  (Time Changed) Columbia Middle School vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Union County Vo Tech - 1776 Raritan Road, Scotch Plains 
SPF - Park MS
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) New Providence vs. Immaculata @ Immaculata High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Glen Rock vs. Summit @ Summit - Tatlock Park 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Villa Walsh Academy vs. Governor Livingston @ Governor Livingston High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Arthur L. Johnson vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood @ Scotch Plains Fanwood High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Oratory Prep vs. Columbia @ Underhill Field 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Parsippany vs. Union Catholic Regional @ Union Catholic High School 
5:45pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Westfield vs. Montclair @ Montclair - Fortunato Field 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed) Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Scotch Plains-Fanwood vs. New Providence @ New Providence High School 
6:00pm  Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Postponed) Glen Rock vs. Summit @ Summit - Tatlock Park 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Freshman Game Glen Rock vs. Summit @ Summit - Tatlock Park 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here