Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | |
2 Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
4:00pm | vs. St Joseph (Metuchen)
@ St. Joseph's, Metuchen
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan | |
4:00pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan
Bus Not Required | |
Bus Not Required | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-02-18) | vs. Metuchen |
4:30pm | vs. Union Catholic Regional | |
5:30pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Cranford
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cranford
Bus P/U at 2:45pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U at 2:45pm @ WHS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cranford
Team travels with varsity | |
Team travels with varsity | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oak Knoll | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Knoll
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
Team Travels with Varsity | |
Team Travels with Varsity | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-18) | vs. Metuchen |
4:15pm | vs. J.P. Case Middle
@ JP Case Bus P/U 3:00pm @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 3:00pm @ EIS | ||
5:30pm | vs. Union High School
Team travels with Varsity | |
Team travels with Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Millburn | |
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Bus P/U 3:15pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 3:15pm @ WHS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Newark Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Kent Place
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Kent Place | |
4:30pm | vs. Union High School
Independent Gymnast from GL participating | |
Independent Gymnast from GL participating | ||
5:30pm | vs. Newark Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
4:00pm | vs. Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ EIS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Knoll | |
4:15pm | vs. Clinton Township Middle
Bus P/U 3:00pm @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 3:00pm @ EIS | ||
5:30pm | vs. Oak Knoll |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Jonathan Dayton High School
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 2:45pm @ WHS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Jonathan Dayton High School
Bus not Required | |
Bus not Required | ||
4:00pm | vs. Union High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Union High School
6 Band Buses --> Golden Arrow Bus Co. 3 Bus P/U at 4:00pm @ EIS | |
6 Band Buses --> Golden Arrow Bus Co. 3 Bus P/U at 4:00pm @ EIS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan
Turf Field BEHIND High School Bus P/U 7:00am @ WHS | |
Turf Field BEHIND High School Bus P/U 7:00am @ WHS | ||
9:30am | vs. Union High School | |
11:00am | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Bus P/U 10:00am @ WHS | |
Bus P/U 10:00am @ WHS | ||
11:00am | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Bus P/U 10:00am @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 10:00am @ EIS | ||
12:45pm | vs. TBA
Bus P/U 10:30am @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 10:30am @ EIS | ||
1:30pm | vs. TBA
Bus P/U 11:00am @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 11:00am @ EIS | ||
2:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood
SENIOR DAY | |
SENIOR DAY | ||
2:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
2:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood | |
2:30pm | vs. Kent Place
Bus P/U 1:00pm @ EIS | |
Bus P/U 1:00pm @ EIS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Scotch Plains-Fanwood |