Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm | vs. TBA
@ shady rest
| |
4:00pm | vs. Roselle Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Warren Hills Regional @ Park Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Dayton | |
4:00pm | vs. Governor Livingston @ Le Grande Avenue Tennis Courts | |
4:00pm | vs. Governor Livingston | |
4:00pm | vs. Roselle Catholic @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:15pm | vs. East Brunswick @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
5:30pm | vs. Roselle Catholic @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Westfield
1 bus @ 645am |
1 bus @ 645am | ||
9:00am | vs. Bloomfield | |
9:00am | vs. Old Bridge | |
10:00am | vs. Ridgewood
45 South Pleasant Ave. Ridgewood. | |
45 South Pleasant Ave. Ridgewood. | ||
10:00am | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
11:00am | vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy
6 Loyd Rd. Montclair | |
6 Loyd Rd. Montclair | ||
11:30am | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
12:30pm | vs. Montclair Kimberly Academy
6 Loyd Rd. Montclair | |
6 Loyd Rd. Montclair | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Westfield
1 bus @ 1145am |
1 bus @ 1145am | ||
7:00pm | vs. North Brunswick
@ North Brunswick Community Park 2051 US 130 North Brunswick Township
Autism Awareness Challenge | |
Autism Awareness Challenge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Monroe Township High School
Field #4 - Thompson Park | |
Field #4 - Thompson Park | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | vs. Multiple Teams | |
4:00pm | vs. New Providence | |
4:00pm | vs. New Providence @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:00pm | vs. New Providence @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:00pm | vs. Kinnelon @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:00pm | vs. Westfield | |
4:00pm | vs. Union High School @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:00pm | vs. New Providence | |
4:00pm | vs. New Providence @ La Grande Avenue Tennis Courts | |
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
4:00pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
4:30pm | vs. Summit | |
5:30pm | vs. Kinnelon @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
5:30pm | vs. Elizabeth | |
6:00pm | vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Governor Livingston
@ shady rest
230 bus | |
230 bus | ||
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm | vs. Arthur L. Johnson | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-24) | vs. Westfield |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-01-24) | vs. Westfield @ La Grande Avenue Tennis Courts |
4:00pm | vs. Southern Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Southern Regional | |
4:30pm | vs. North Hunterdon High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Southern Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Franklin
@ Franklin Field at the University of Pennsylvania in Philadelphia.
1 bus @ 8am |
1 bus @ 8am | ||
3:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-24) | vs. Dayton
@ Ashbrook 230 bus |
230 bus | ||
3:15pm | vs. Dayton
@ shady rest
230 bus | |
230 bus | ||
4:00pm | vs. Watchung Hills Reg @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:00pm | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory @ Le Grande Avenue Tennis Courts | |
4:00pm | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory | |
4:00pm | vs. Westfield @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
4:30pm | vs. Union City
UCHS ( ROOF ) Confirmed. | |
UCHS ( ROOF ) Confirmed. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Union City
UCHS ( LAUREL HILL PARK ) Confirmed. | |
UCHS ( LAUREL HILL PARK ) Confirmed. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy @ Scotch Plains- Park Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. North Hunterdon High School @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch | |
7:00pm | vs. North Hunterdon High School @ Scotch Plains - Fanwood High Sch |